Donors List - 2016

Donation List-Guang Hua Chinese School'2016
No. Donor Name Student No. Donor Name Student
Name Class Name Class
1 Sylwia Czajkowska 2 Chengwei Wu Grown-up
3 Fei Wan 彭浩峰 G5C 4 Andrew Wang Andrew Wang G9B
彭浩宇 G3A Angela Wang Angela Wang G5A
5 Zhengwen Zhang Graduated 6 Cong Zhang Albert Zhang G8B
7 Luogang Wei Graduated 8 Hongying Miao
9 Heng You Graduated 10 Hannah Zhang Eric Wang G7B
11 马李雅 G4C 12 Liz/George Nouaime Dina Nouaime Graduated
13 Yue Sheng Grace Jiao G3A Hana Nouaime G6B
14 Jean Hua Allison Zhuang G5A 15 Hongxia Fan Aiden Guo郭儿歌 G9B
16 Xiangcao Chen Rosena Chan Graduated 17 Jie Wan 王亦新
Evan Chan G9C 王亦鸣 G7B
17 Linzhe Liu Maxwell Du Graduated 18 Linzhe Liu Kevin Zhu Graduated
19 Chun-Yuan Guo Iris Li (李蕊丝) G8B 20 Xuqing Zhang Andrew Zhang G6A
21 John Zhuang Grown-up 22 Sophie Xu Peter Ilyin G5B
23 James Zhao Grown-up 24 Peng Ye Ryan Ye G5A
24 Lingling Xue Martin Ye叶城 G9B 25 Ying Gu Christine Meng G8B
26 Jane Liu Alison Liao G9B 27 Li Luo Dennison Qu
28 Xiaodong Wen Allie Jiang G8B 29 Jing Su Daniel Li G8A
Eric Jiang G4A Angelina Li
30 Yun Wang Elaine Li G6A 31 Wenping Li Rick Chen G6A
32 Ying He Helen Wu G9B 33 Pingjia Li Jason Wang G8B
Max Wu G4A Jessica Wang G5A
34 Sha Ha Lily Zhao G7A 33 Chen Lu Andy Zhou G6C
Ryan Zhao Chloe Zhou G4C
35 Jiping Zhang Shawn Li G8B 36 Feng Qiu Olivia Qiu (邱圆媛) Graduated
37 Sara Sun Felicia Yan严可欣 Graduated Wenjun Huang Frederick Qiu (邱冬东) Graduated
38 Jianhua Ye Martin Ye叶城 G9B 39 Yanxia Jia Albert Zhang G7B
40 Yanbin Zhang Allen Hu Graduated 41 Pan Chan Anderson Chan CES4
Brett Hu Violet Chan CES1
42 Wei Gao Grace Wang Graduated 43 Shuying Zhou Graduated
Frank Wang G9B Quanshui Fang Graduated
44 Wenyong Hutchison Jessica Hutchison CES Teacher 45 Jinsuo Xu Graduated
Grace Hutchison G8B 47 Yan Shi Lina Shi Graduated
46 Syndee Ho Graduated Kevin Shi G9A
48 Yang Xu Eric Lang Yo-Yo Teacher 49 Hong Qi Graduated
50 Shan He Graduated 51 Linghang Zhuang Allison Zhuang G5A
52 Jessica Tian 53 Liya Ma/马李雅 Liya Ma G4C
54 Pin Yao 55 Yingying Zhou Jake Qi TA for Computer Program
56 Ke Xin 57 Yayan Chen
58 Judy Wang Justin Chen G7B 59 Shuying Zhou
Jonathan Chen G4B 60 Yuqi Li/Jian He Albert He G2A
61 Donghui Li 62 Beibei Zhao Andrew Liu G1A
Ye Zhang 63 Cheng Ung Sofia Ung G6B
64 Yongjiong Jiang Alan Jiang G4A Andrew Ung
Jianhua Zhao Sarah Jiang KGA 65 Hang Miao Sarah Young G9A
Deming Jiang GPCCC Roger Young Katie Young G5A
66 Zhijie Wang/Lijun Zhang Graduated 67 Yi Yang Selena Liang G4A
68 Zhuping Xi Katherine Jia G7A 69 Ernest K. Chiang
Annie Jia G5A 70 Basket Food
71 Liyuan Ma Jessica Ma G1A 72 Karen Xu Graduated
Jason Ma 73 Sue Xue