Donors List 2011

Donation List_Guang Hua Chinese School'11

No.

Donor

Child

 

Name

Name

Class

1

Xiangcao Chen

Rosena Chan

G5B

 

Kwan Chan

Evan Chan

G3A

2

Liehuo Nouaime

Dina Nouaime

G6C

 

George Nouaime

Hana Nouaime

G1B

3

Pin Yao

Lydia Hunter

G4B

 

Bryank Hunter

Mattew Hunter

G2A

4

Yue Chang

 

 

5

Ying Gao

Angela Gao

G4B

 

Qing Luo

 

 

6

Wei Gao

Grace Wang

G6B

 

Jun Wang

Frank Wang

G4B

7

Yanbin Zhang

Allen Hu

 

 

Kai Hu

Brett Hu

G7B

8

Alexandria Ji

Lilian Wang

G3B

9

Xianghong Zhang

Cathy Yang

G4A

 

Jie Yang

 

 

10

John Tongzhan Lu

May Lu

G3A

 

Lijin Zhang

 

 

11

Susan Cong

Nina Zhang

G3B

 

Jason Zhang

 

 

12

Yan Qi

Weilong Chen

 

13

Jay Yun

 

 

14

Jiangqiao Chen

 

 

15

Santhosh P Thomas

 

 

16

Frances T. Han

 

 

17

Anil Prasad

 

 

18

Jihua Zhong

Judy Zhong

G5B

 

Jialin Wang

Eric Zhong

G3B

19

Norman T. Eng

 

 

20

Guanghua Qiu

Lawrence Qiu

 

 

Lihua Zhang

Jason Qiu

G5B

21

Tong Zhou

 

 

 

Min Dong

 

 

22

Zhen Pan

Cathy Pan

SAT Reading

 

Yanmin Chen

Jeffrey Pan

G5B

23

Carol C. Xie

Edward Wei

AP Chinese

24

Luogang Wei

 

 

25

Heng You

 

 

 

Benchao Wei

 

 

26

Jingsuo Xu

 

 

 

Yan Zhang

 

 

27

Hannah Zhang

Eric Wang

G2B

 

Wei Wang

 

 

28

Tao (Judy) Lou

Ryan Cai

G4A

 

Chaozhong Cai

 

 

29

Tao Jiang

 

 

 

Xiaodong Wei

 

 

30

Mandy Hu

 

 

31

Julia Wang

 

 

32

Ning Qin

 

 

 

Wei Nan

 

 

33

Shu Li

 

 

34

Xuemei Li

Sam Xu

Teaching

 

Bo Xu

 

 

35

Linzhe Liu

Kevin Zhu

G5C

 

Yongxin Zhu

 

 

36

John Zhuang

 

 

 

Wanzi Yang

 

 

37

Michael Kun Song

Isabella Song

G4A

 

Amy Zhou

Veronica Song

G2C

38

Xinhong Jia

 

 

39

Yanmin Chen

Cathy Pan

SAT Reading

 

Zhen Pan

Jeffrey Pan

G5B

40

Houjun Yang

Sennett Yang

G6B

 

Xiaoling Li

Nathan Yang

G2B

41

Fuyong Du

Maxwell Du

G6B

42

Jianying Liu

 

 

43

Hao Wang

 

 

44

Xuqing Zhang

Andrew Zhang

G1A

 

Yuanyuan Yang

 

 

45

Yan Shi

Lina Shi

G8A

 

Liqiang Xu

Kevin Shi

G4C

46

Zak Huang

Eric Yian Huang

 

 

Mae Huang

Catelyn Yining Huang

G8A

47

Tingyi Zhou

 

 

48

Amy Yifan Yang

James Yang

G7A

 

Xin Tang

 

 

49

James Yi Zhao

Ethan Zhao

G7B

 

Hui Zhang

 

 

50

Jane Liao

Aaron Liao

G5A

 

Jason Liao

Allison Liao

G4B

51

Hongxia Fan

郭儿歌 Aiden Guo

G3B

75

David Qi Yin

Daniel Yin

G5A

 

Fei Chen

 

 

76

Xiaomei Liu

Jack Song

Drawing

 

Tao Song

Max Song

SAT

77

Jin Hua

Cathy Zhuang

G5A

 

Linhang Zhuang

 

 

78

Hong Qi

Jeffrey Chen

G9A

 

Jie Chen

Kyle Chen

G6A

79

Lingling Xue

叶红 Irisa Ye

G8B

 

Jianhua Ye

叶成 Martin Ye

G3B

80

Karen Ge Xu

贾安中

G8C

 

Ye Jia

贾安安

G5B

81

Wenping Li

Sally Chen

G7B

 

Zhongrong Chen

Rick Chen

G1A

82

Lisa Wei Lin

Jessica Lian

 

 

Lubing Lian

Julia Lian

 

83

Wei Shi

Mary Zhuang

G6B

 

Zenggang Zhuang

Austin Zhuang

G2A